approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,881,002
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lund4.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a waste bin in the city | |align="center"|[[File:lund4.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a waste bin in the city | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lund5.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a bus stop in the city | |align="center"|[[File:lund5.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a bus stop in the city | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:lund6.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on building in the city | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits