approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lille.lau.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a tobacco card by [[Laurens (Villes de France) |Laurens]] | |align="center"|[[File:lille.lau.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a tobacco card by [[Laurens (Villes de France) |Laurens]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lille.lou.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by Robert Louis | |align="center"|[[File:lille.lou.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by Robert Louis | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:lille.bd.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by Barré Dayez | |align="center"|[[File:lille.bd.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by Barré Dayez | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lille.frpc.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a postcard from the 1990s | |align="center"|[[File:lille.frpc.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a postcard from the 1990s | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lille-white.frba.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by Kroma | |align="center"|[[File:lille-white.frba.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by Kroma | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:lille.mja.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by Maurice Jacquez | |align="center"|[[File:lille.mja.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by Maurice Jacquez | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lille1.pcfr.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a postcard from the 1990s | |align="center"|[[File:lille1.pcfr.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a postcard from the 1990s | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lille.beriot.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a trade card from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:lille.beriot.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a trade card from around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:lille.fp.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a trade card from Félix Potin | |align="center"|[[File:lille.fp.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a trade card from Félix Potin | ||
|align="center"|[[File:fr-1223.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a stamp | |align="center"|[[File:fr-1223.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a stamp | ||
|} | |} |
edits