approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,425
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z1.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1477-1496 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z2.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1454-1623 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z3.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1637 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z4.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1642 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z5.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1724-1751 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z6.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1751 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z7.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>19th century seal/stamp | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z8.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Late 19th century seal/stamp | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1892.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The municipal stamp shown in 1892 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1892.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The municipal stamp shown in 1892 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z9.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1901 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits