approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,710,207
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "The in the town" to "The arms in the town") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1.jpg|center|300 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Hozier (1696) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1.jpg|center|300 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Hozier (1696) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-tr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Traversier (1842) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}s.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Literature-France|Schœnhaupt, 1900]] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}s.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Literature-France|Schœnhaupt, 1900]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:riequewihr.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Riquewihr.frba.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by [[Blasons_adhésif_(Kroma)|Kroma]] | |align="center"|[[File:Riquewihr.frba.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by [[Blasons_adhésif_(Kroma)|Kroma]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Riquewihr-Fr/GeneralDeGaulle42.jpg source]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Riquewihr-Fr/GeneralDeGaulle42.jpg source]) | ||
|} | |} |
edits