approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:frankfurt-oder.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:frankfurt-oder.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:frankfurtoder1.jpg|center|Notgeld von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Emergency money from the 1920s | |align="center"|[[File:frankfurtoder1.jpg|center|300 px|Notgeld von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Emergency money from the 1920s | ||
|align="center"|[[File:frankfurto.aur.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 1936 [[Staats-Wappen und Flaggen (Unter dem Olympia-Banner)|album]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:161b.wsa.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:3025.aba.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:frankfurto.abd.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 1930s [[Abdulla-Wappen der Bekanntesten und Bedeutendsten Ausländischen Hauptstädte|album]] | |||
|align="center"|[[File:frankfurto.cva.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[Continentale Verlags Anstalt|German album]] +/- 1910 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:frankfurto.kos.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the Kosmos albums, 1930s | |||
|align="center"|[[File:frankfurto.aur.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the Aurelia album, 1936 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1954 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1954 |
edits