approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,608
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:amsterz1.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van Amsterdam - Coat of arms of Amsterdam]] <br/>De bodebus van de stad Amsterdam uit 1548<br>(met de oorspronkelijke keizerskroon) <br>Links het wapen van keizer Maximiliaan (adelaar) rechts van Holland (leeuw) | |align="center"|[[File:amsterz1.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van Amsterdam - Coat of arms of Amsterdam]] <br/>De bodebus van de stad Amsterdam uit 1548<br>(met de oorspronkelijke keizerskroon) <br>Links het wapen van keizer Maximiliaan (adelaar) rechts van Holland (leeuw) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1459.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een manuscript uit 1459 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1459.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een manuscript uit 1459 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16e eeuws manuscript]] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16e eeuws manuscript]] |
edits