approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[File:provinces.pcse.jpg|300 px|center]]<br>Provinces | |[[File:provinces.pcse.jpg|300 px|center]]<br>Provinces | ||
|[[File:nerike.pcse.jpg|300 px|center]]<br>Nerike ([[Närke]]) | |[[File:nerike.pcse.jpg|300 px|center]]<br>Nerike ([[Närke]]) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:crowns.pcse.jpg|300 px|center]]<br>Three crowns | |[[File:crowns.pcse.jpg|300 px|center]]<br>Three crowns | ||
|[[File:helsingborg.pcse.jpg|300 px|center]]<br>[[Helsingborg]] | |[[File:helsingborg.pcse.jpg|300 px|center]]<br>[[Helsingborg]] | ||
|- | |- |
edits