Södermanland: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Category:Swedish " to "50 px|link=Sweden[[Category:Swedish ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Sodermanland1.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown by Liljeblad, 1878 | |align="center"|[[File:Sodermanland1.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown by Liljeblad, 1878 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Sodermanland.hagse.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe_Hag_Sverige|Kaffe Hag album]] +/- 1935 | |align="center"|[[File:Sodermanland.hagse.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe_Hag_Sverige|Kaffe Hag album]] +/- 1935 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Greeting card, 1950s | |||
|} | |} | ||