Lwówek Śląski: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Category:Polish" to "50 px|link=Poland[[Category:Polish") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lwoweksl.jpg|center|Arms of{{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1970 | |align="center"|[[File:lwoweksl.jpg|center|Arms of{{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1970 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lwowekslaski2.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1963 | |align="center"|[[File:lwowekslaski2.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1963 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:lwowekslaski3.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1994 | |||
|} | |} | ||