Hameln: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hameln.abd.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 1930s [[Abdulla-Deutsche Städtewappen|album]] | |align="center"|[[File:hameln.abd.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 1930s [[Abdulla-Deutsche Städtewappen|album]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hameln.emm.jpg|300 px|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Emmerlinge Series|trade card]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:3070.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:3070.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|} | |} | ||