approved, Administrators
175,618
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Defend the right | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Defend the right | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Horncastle RDC]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Horncastle RDC]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Defend the weak | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[HMAS Rankin, Royal Australian Navy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Defend or destroy | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Defend or destroy | ||
Line 295: | Line 298: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|East and furious | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|East and furious | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Coastal Patrol Ship USS Cyclone (PC-1)]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Coastal Patrol Ship USS Cyclone (PC-1)]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Effort reaps reward | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[HMAS Rushcutter, Royal Australian Navy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Endeavour | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Endeavour | ||
Line 1,024: | Line 1,030: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Seek and disrupt | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Seek and disrupt | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[109th Military Intelligence Battalion, US Army]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[109th Military Intelligence Battalion, US Army]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Seek and destroy | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[HMAS Quality, Royal Australian Navy]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Seek and slay | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[HMAS Queenborough, Royal Australian Navy]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Seek and smite | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[HMAS Quadrant, Royal Australian Navy]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Seek and subdue | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[HMAS Quiberon, Royal Australian Navy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Seek strive attain | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Seek strive attain | ||
Line 1,180: | Line 1,198: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Swift support first to pay | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Swift support first to pay | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[15th Finance Battalion, US Army]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[15th Finance Battalion, US Army]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Swift to strike | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[HMAS Quickmatch, Royal Australian Navy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Swift vigilance | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Swift vigilance |