approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,705
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|Link=Netherlands[[Category:Nederlandse" to "[[Category:Nederlandse") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:schiedam.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:schiedam.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:schiedam.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]]|} | |align="center"|[[File:schiedam.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Schiedam/Schiesluis1.jpg bron]) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}4.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Schiedam/LangeHaven052.jpg bron]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}5.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Schiedam/KorteHaven135.jpg bron]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits