Bleicherode: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 pxCategory:Thüringen" to "Category:Thüringen") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bleicherode.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:bleicherode.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bleicherode3.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Medal 1980 (image eBay) | |align="center"|[[File:bleicherode3.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Medal 1980 (image eBay) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1983 | |||
|} | |} | ||