Israel (stamps): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "mateiral" to "material") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:il-vierdaagse.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>Cover with [[Jerusalem]] and [[Nijmegen]] | |align="center"|[[File:il-vierdaagse.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>Cover with [[Jerusalem]] and [[Nijmegen]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:il-rehovot.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>Rehovot | |align="center"|[[File:il-rehovot.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>Rehovot | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:il-montefiore.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>Moses Montefiore | |||
|align="center"|[[File:il-jca.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>HCA centennial | |||
|} | |} | ||