Alphen aan den Rijn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:1961.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:1961.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | ||
|align="center"|[[File:alphenrijn3.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een munt uit 1986 | |align="center"|[[File:alphenrijn3.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een munt uit 1986 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1988 | |||
|} | |} | ||