Nuenen, Gerwen en Nederwetten: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1986 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1986 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1981 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1985 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1986 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1986 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1993 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:nuenen3.jpg|400 px|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op het raadhuis (foto van Facebook) | |align="center"|[[File:nuenen3.jpg|400 px|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op het raadhuis (foto van Facebook) | ||
|} | |} |