Dettwiller: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== *(fr) " to "{| class="wikitable" |+Official blazon |- |'''French''' | ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ". ===Origin/meaning===" to ". |- |'''English''' | {{blazon wanted}} |} ===Origin/meaning===") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|'''French''' | |'''French''' | ||
| De sable à la faux d'argent emmanchée d'or posée en bande, la pointe du fer à dextre. | | De sable à la faux d'argent emmanchée d'or posée en bande, la pointe du fer à dextre. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| {{blazon wanted}} | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |