approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,870
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== *(de) " to "{| class="wikitable" |+Official blazon |- |'''German''' | ") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ". ===Origin/meaning===" to ". |- |'''English''' | {{blazon wanted}} |} ===Origin/meaning===") |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|'''German''' | |'''German''' | ||
| In von Silber und Schwarz geviertem Schild in den silbernen Feldern je eine gestürzte schwarze Wolfsangel. | | In von Silber und Schwarz geviertem Schild in den silbernen Feldern je eine gestürzte schwarze Wolfsangel. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| {{blazon wanted}} | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
edits