Mottoes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Haldimand County]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Haldimand County]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Striving toward a magnificent future | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Quinte West]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Together we stand | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Together we stand |