Tiel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "|width="70%" align="center" |'''Heraldry of the World<br/>Civic heraldry of the Netherlands - Nederlandse gemeentewapens''' |width="15%"|50 px|right |}" to "|width="70%" align="center" |'''Heraldry of the W) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[[File:tiel.ok.jpg|center]]<br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |[[File:tiel.ok.jpg|center]]<br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|[[File:tiel.hag.jpg|center]]<br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |[[File:tiel.hag.jpg|center]]<br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:tiel.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]]|} | |||
|} | |} | ||