Tórshavn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Danish''' | |'''Danish''' | ||
| blazon wanted | |||
|- | |||
|'''Faroese''' | |||
| blazon wanted | | blazon wanted | ||
|- | |- |