Graubünden: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]]" to "|Coat of arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]]") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zehnbs1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal of the Zehngerichtenbund, 1524 | |align="center"|[[File:zehnbs1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal of the Zehngerichtenbund, 1524 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zehnbund.jpg|center]] <br/>Coat of arms of the Zehngerichtenbund, 1548 | |align="center"|[[File:zehnbund.jpg|center]] <br/>Coat of arms of the Zehngerichtenbund, 1548 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Zehngerichtenbund16a.jpg|alt=Wappen von Zehngerichtenbund/Arms (crest) of Zehngerichtenbund|The arms in a 16th century manuscript | |||
|} | |} | ||