Hann. Münden: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "{|width="100%" style="color:black; background-color:#ffffcc;" |width="15%"|50 px|left |width="70%" align="center" |'''Heraldry of the World<br/>Civic heraldry of Germany - [[Deutsche Wappen|Deutsche Wappen (Gemeind) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hannmunden.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:hannmunden.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hannmunden2.jpg|center]] <br/> | | | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:hannmunden3.jpg|center]] <br/>Emergency money from the 1920s | |||
|align="center"|[[File:hannmunden2.jpg|center]] <br/>Emergency money from the 1920s | |||
|} | |} | ||