Dolní Bousov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dolnibousovz2.jpg|center]] <br/>Oldest seal (17th century) | |align="center"|[[File:dolnibousovz2.jpg|center]] <br/>Oldest seal (17th century) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dolnibousovz1.jpg|center]] <br/>The second seal (17th century) | |align="center"|[[File:dolnibousovz1.jpg|center]] <br/>The second seal (17th century) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:dolnibousov.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by Widimsky (1864) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{media}} | {{media}} |