approved, Administrators
1,940
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Category:Polish" to "50 px|link=Poland[[Category:Polish") |
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (Added 2002 postcard) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:jeleniagora.wsp.jpg|center|350 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1960s postcard | |align="center"|[[File:jeleniagora.wsp.jpg|center|350 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1960s postcard | ||
|align="center"|[[File:jeleniagora.jpg|center|Arms of{{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1994 | |align="center"|[[File:jeleniagora.jpg|center|Arms of{{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1994 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Jeleniagora crest.png|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Arms with a crest on a 2002 (?) postcard | |||
|} | |} | ||