approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,613
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:clervaux2.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>The arms on a local sign (August 2013) | |align="center"|[[File:clervaux2.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>The arms on a local sign (August 2013) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:clervaux3.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>The arms on a local sign (August 2013) | |align="center"|[[File:clervaux3.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>The arms on a local sign (August 2013) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:2060.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a Dutch [[Willem II]] cigar bond | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits