approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,735
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Fidschi.cva.jpg|center]] <br/>Quite different arms shown in a pre 1914 [[Continentale_Verlags-Anstalt|album ]] | |align="center"|[[File:Fidschi.cva.jpg|center]] <br/>Quite different arms shown in a pre 1914 [[Continentale_Verlags-Anstalt|album ]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-fr.jpg|center|{{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a French publication (+/- 1890-1900) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:fiji.mor.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a [[Heraldic tobacco cards|cigarette card]] | |align="center"|[[File:fiji.mor.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a [[Heraldic tobacco cards|cigarette card]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:fj-c1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a coin | |align="center"|[[File:fj-c1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a coin | ||
|} | |} |
edits