approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,903
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== (de)" to "===Official blazon=== *(de)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:werdauz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:werdauz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File:werdauz2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seals from around 1900-1920 | |align="center"|[[File:werdauz2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seals from around 1900-1920 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:werdauz3.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:werdauz3.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File:3362.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:werdau.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:werdau.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1954 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1979 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits