approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,537
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:staphorst2.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd +/- 1975 | |align="center"|[[File:staphorst2.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd +/- 1975 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:staphorst1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd +/- 1995 | |align="center"|[[File:staphorst1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd +/- 1995 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:staphorst3.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Wapen op een suikerzakje, +/- 1975 | |align="center"|[[File:staphorst3.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Wapen op een suikerzakje, +/- 1975 |
edits