approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,560
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (Uploaded with SimpleBatchUpload) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{[[Category:Heraldic plates]] | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Official blazon | |||
|- | |||
|'''Material''' | |||
| Ceramic | |||
|- | |||
|'''Producer''' | |||
| Not marked | |||
|- | |||
|'''Date''' | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|'''Diameter''' | |||
| 15,5 cm | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} | |||
[[Category:Heraldic plates]] |
edits