approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ieperz1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a medal from 1848 | |align="center"|[[File:ieperz1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a medal from 1848 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ieper5.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in 1913 (Cramer, 1913) | |align="center"|[[File:ieper5.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in 1913 (Cramer, 1913) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:ieper.hagbe.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:ieper.hagbe.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|} | |} |
edits