approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,676
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Dublin (county)]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Dublin (county)]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cuim air adhart comhla | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Moving forward together | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Scottish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[East Dunbartonshire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Feor magh eanagh | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Feor magh eanagh |
edits