approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:offenbachm2.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms of Offenbach as shown in the 1890s | |align="center"|[[File:offenbachm2.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms of Offenbach as shown in the 1890s | ||
|align="center"|[[File:offenbach-main.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:offenbach-main.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:3215.aba.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits