approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,953
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Basler Wappen Kalender]]''' | |||
|align="center"|[[File:1927.bwk.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Calendrier Héraldique Vaudois]]''' | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Calendrier Héraldique Vaudois]]''' | ||
|align="center"|[[File:1917.hcv.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:1917.hcv.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Deutscher Haus Kalender]]''' | |||
|align="center"|[[File:1904.mka.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Münchener Kalender]]''' | |||
|align="center"|[[File:1904.mka.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Calendarios Exército Português|Portuguese military arms]]''' | |||
|align="center"|[[File:035.cal.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:035.cal.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Calendarios Edições Cromogal|Portuguese municipal arms]]''' | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Calendarios Edições Cromogal|Portuguese municipal arms]]''' | ||
|align="center"|[[File:redondo.cal.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:redondo.cal.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Other heraldic calendars]]''' | |||
|align="center"|[[File:nvvd1900.hcal.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits