approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z1.jpg|center|300 px|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The first seal (used from 1544) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z1.jpg|center|300 px|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The first seal (used from 1544) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z2.jpg|center|300 px|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The second seal (used from the 16th century) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z2.jpg|center|300 px|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The second seal (used from the 16th century) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1918.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in 1918 <br><small>(Daucourt, 1918)</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits