approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,903
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:176b.wsa.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (1900) | |align="center"|[[File:176b.wsa.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (1900) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bern.unk3.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a collectable stamp, +/- 1920 | |align="center"|[[File:bern.unk3.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a collectable stamp, +/- 1920 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1960s | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits