approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,599
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Germany" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:emmerich.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:emmerich.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:emmerich4.jpg|400 px|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the city (Image Klaas Padberg Evenboer) | |align="center"|[[File:emmerich4.jpg|400 px|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the city (Image Klaas Padberg Evenboer) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1960s | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits