approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,903
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→C) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→T) |
||
Line 488: | Line 488: | ||
|align=“center”|[[File: Kerkrade.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Kerkrade]] | |align=“center”|[[File: Kerkrade.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Kerkrade]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==S== | |||
{|align="center" | |||
|[[Salland]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Salland.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Salland]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Schagen]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Schagen.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Schagen]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Schermer]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Schermer.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Schermer]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scheveningen]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Scheveningen.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Scheveningen]] <br> | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Scheveningen1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Scheveningen]] <br>dark and light green | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Scheveningen2.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Scheveningen]] <br> | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Scheveningen3.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Scheveningen]] <br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Schiedam]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Schiedam1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Schiedam]]<br>2 backs<br>with and without phone number | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Schiedam6.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Schiedam]]<br> 2 backs<br> with and without HH | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Schiedam2.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Schiedam]]<br> 2 backs:<br> with and without 'spoon' | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Schiedam8.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Schiedam]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Schiedam.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Schiedam]]<br> | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Schiedam9.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Schiedam]]<br> | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Schiedam5.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Schiedam]]<br> 2 backs<br> with and without HH | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Schiedam10.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Schiedam]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Schiedam3.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Schiedam]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Schiedam4.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Schiedam]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Schiedam5.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Schiedam]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Schiedam7.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Schiedam]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Schieland]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Schieland.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Schieland]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Schijndel]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Schijndel.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Schijndel]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Schijndel1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Schijndel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Schoonhoven]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Schoonhoven.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Schoonhoven]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Schoonhoven1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Schoonhoven]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sittard]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:sittard.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Sittard]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:sittard1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Sittard]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:sittard2.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Sittard]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Sittard7.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Sittard]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:sittard3.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Sittard]]<br>thin design | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:sittard4.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Sittard]]<br>thick design | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:sittard5.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Sittard]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:sittard6.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Sittard]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sleen]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Sleen.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Sleen]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sliedrecht]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Sliedrecht.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Sliedrecht]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Slochteren]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Slochteren.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Slochteren]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sloten (NH)]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Sloten.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Sloten (NH)]]<br>Many shades and prints | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Sloten1.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Sloten (NH)]]<br> | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Sloten2.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Sloten (NH)]]<br> | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Sloten3.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Sloten (NH)]]<br> | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Sloten4.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Sloten (NH)]]<br> | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Sloten5.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Sloten (NH)]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sluis]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Sluis.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Sluis]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Sluis1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Sluis]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Sluis2.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Sluis]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smilde]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Smilde.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Smilde]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sneek]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Sneek.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Sneek]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Someren]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Someren.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Someren]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spijkenisse]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Spijkenisse.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Spijkenisse]]<br>2 backs:<br>with and without phone | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Spijkenisse1.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Spijkenisse]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stadskanaal]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Stadskanaal.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Stadskanaal]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Staphorst]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Staphorst3.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Staphorst]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stede Broec]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Stedebroec.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Stede Broec]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steenwijk]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Steenwijk.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Steenwijk]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stellendam]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Stellendam.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Stellendam]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Stellendam1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Stellendam]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Stellendam2.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Stellendam]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Stellendam3.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Stellendam]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Streefkerk]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Streefkerk.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Streefkerk]]<br>colour variations versions exist | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Streefkerk1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Streefkerk]]<br> | |||
|-} | |||
==T== | ==T== |
edits