approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,710,171
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:mainz-lschonbornc1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1696 coin | |align="center"|[[File:mainz-lschonbornc1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1696 coin | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Königstein ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Konigstein/2007-045.jpg source]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Königstein ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Konigstein/2007-045.jpg source]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:mainz-lschonbornc2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Siebmacher's Armorial | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits