approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,584
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:erp.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:erp.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1973 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1990 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1990 | ||
|} | |} | ||
In 1992 stelde de Noordbrabantse Commissie voor Wapen- en Vlaggenkunde voor het wapen alsvolgt te wijzigen:<br/> | In 1992 stelde de Noordbrabantse Commissie voor Wapen- en Vlaggenkunde voor het wapen alsvolgt te wijzigen:<br/> |
edits