approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,625
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:aardenburgb1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1989 | |align="center"|[[File:aardenburgb1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1989 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1987 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:1984.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:1984.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | ||
|} | |} |
edits