approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,953
edits
No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|-↵|'''English''' " to ". |- |'''English''' ") |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Swedish''' | |'''Swedish''' | ||
| I svart fält en sexuddig stjärna av silver i övre dexter hörn. Skölden krönt med kunglig krona och lagd över ett stolpvis ställt svärd av guld|- | | I svart fält en sexuddig stjärna av silver i övre dexter hörn. Skölden krönt med kunglig krona och lagd över ett stolpvis ställt svärd av guld. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |'''English''' | ||
| blazon wanted | | blazon wanted |
edits