approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|? | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|? | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Starehe Boys' Centre and School]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Starehe Boys' Centre and School]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|'Nete ke thebe | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|sotho | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|? | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[National University of Lesotho]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Pamberi nekushandira pamwe | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Pamberi nekushandira pamwe |
edits