approved, Administrators
177,426
edits
(→Army) |
(→Navy) |
||
(187 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{no | {{no}} | ||
''' {{uc:{{PAGENAME}}}} ''' | ''' {{uc:{{PAGENAME}}}} ''' | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
* [[Defence Research Establishment, Norway]] | * [[Defence Research Establishment, Norway]] | ||
* [[Cyber Defence, Norway]] | * [[Cyber Defence, Norway]] | ||
** [[Chief of the Cyber Defence, Norway]] | |||
** [[Communications and Information Systems Task Group, Norway]] | |||
** [[Communication Regiment, Norway]] | |||
** [[Competence and Transformation Department of the Cyber Defence, Norway]] | |||
** [[Cyber Defence Weapons School, Norway]] | |||
** [[Cyber Engineering School, Norway]] | |||
** [[Cyber Defence ICT Services, Norway]] | |||
** [[Cyber Security Center, Norway]] | |||
** [[Cyber Defence Garrison Support and Alarm Services, Norway]] | |||
** [[Cyber Defence Digitization Department, Norway]] | |||
* [[Defence Estates Agency, Norway]] | |||
* [[Military Prosecution Agency, Norway]] | |||
* [[Commandant Akershus, Norway]] | |||
* [[Commandant Kristiansten, Norway]] | |||
* [[Commandant Karljohansvern, Norway]] | |||
* [[Bergenhus Fortress, Norway]] | |||
* [[Fredriksten Fortress, Norway]] | |||
* [[Kongsvinger Fortress, Norway]] | |||
* [[Oscarsborg Fortress, Norway]] | |||
* [[Defence Department for Culture and Tradition, Norway]] | |||
* [[Defence College, Norway]] | |||
** [[Chief of the Defence College, Norway]] | |||
** [[Cyber Engineer School, Norway]] | |||
* [[Defence Forces Special Forces, Norway]] | |||
** [[Chief of the Defence Forces Special Forces, Norway]] | |||
** [[Defence Forces Special Forces Staff, Norway]] | |||
* [[Defence Forces Winter School, Norway]] | |||
* [[Defence Forces Competence Centre for Logistics and Operational Support, Norway]] | |||
* [[Chief of the Defence Medical Service, Norway]] | |||
* [[Defence Security Unit, Norway]] | |||
* [[Defence Communications, Norway]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Personnel Services]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Salary and Pay Office]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Accounting Administration]] | |||
* [[Conscription Service, Norway]] | |||
* [[Defence Magazine, Norway]] | |||
* [[Defence Logistics Organization, Norway]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Archival Service]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Chaplaincy]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Command School]] | |||
* [[Chief of Defence's Internal Auditing Unit, Norway]] | |||
* [[Defence Veterans' Affairs Service, Norway]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Defence University College Language and Intelligence School]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Music]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Staff Music Corps]] | |||
* [[Defence Music Corps North Norway]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Medical Forces]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Joint Medical Services Staff]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Joint Medical Services]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Medical Regiment]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Medical School]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Tactical Medical Forces]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Joint Medical Services Veterinary Inspectorate]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Accident Investigation Board]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Joint Support Services]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Materiel Inspection Unit]] | |||
* [[Defence Military Geographical Service, Norway]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Regulatory Body]] | |||
** [[Norwegian Armed Forces Regulatory Body Section for Regulations and Legal Services]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Allied Training Centre]] | |||
* [[Oslo Garrison Administration, Norway]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Competence Centre for International Operations]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Housing Service]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Joint Operations Security Institute]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Telecom and Data Service]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Canine School]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces CBRNE School]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Commandership]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Competence Centre for Driver Education]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Museums]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces HR and Conscription Centre]] | |||
* [[National Logistics Operations Center, Norway]] | |||
* [[Defence University College Chief's Course Section, Norway]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Transport School]] | |||
* [[Defence Command North Norway]] | |||
* [[Defence Command South Norway]] | |||
* [[National Command North Norway]] | |||
* [[National Command South Norway]] | |||
* [[Resistance Museum, Norway]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Allied Traning Centre South]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Ammunitions and Explosive Ordnance Disposal School]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Logistics School]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Joint Integrated Management System Administration]] | |||
* [[Defence Logistics Organisation National Support Element, Norway]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Remote Education]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Armed Forces Electronic Warfare Centre]] | |||
===Army=== | ===Army=== | ||
* [[Norwegian Army]] | * [[Norwegian Army]] | ||
* [[Chief of the Army, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Army Staff, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Intelligence Service, Norwegian Army]] | * [[Intelligence Service, Norwegian Army]] | ||
* [[Defence Administration School, Norwegian Army]] | * [[Defence Administration School, Norwegian Army]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 109: | ||
* [[Staff School, Norwegian Army]] | * [[Staff School, Norwegian Army]] | ||
* [[Akershus School Center, Norwegian Army]] | * [[Akershus School Center, Norwegian Army]] | ||
* [[District Command Østlandet, Norwegian Army]] | * [[District Command Østlandet, Norwegian Army]] | ||
* [[District Command Sørlandet, Norwegian Army]] | * [[District Command Sørlandet, Norwegian Army]] | ||
* [[District Command Vestlandet, Norwegian Army]] | * [[District Command Vestlandet, Norwegian Army]] | ||
* [[District Command Sør- og Vestlandet, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[District Command Trøndelag, Norwegian Army]] | * [[District Command Trøndelag, Norwegian Army]] | ||
* [[District Command Nord-Norge, Norwegian Army]] | * [[District Command Nord-Norge, Norwegian Army]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 126: | ||
* [[15th Brigade, Norwegian Army]] | * [[15th Brigade, Norwegian Army]] | ||
* [[The Brigade in Northern Norway, Norwegian Army]] | * [[The Brigade in Northern Norway, Norwegian Army]] | ||
* [[Brigade North, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Brigade South, Norwegian Army]] | * [[Brigade South, Norwegian Army]] | ||
* [[Brigade West, Norwegian Army]] | * [[Brigade West, Norwegian Army]] | ||
Line 43: | Line 132: | ||
* [[Vestre Oslofjord Defence District (FDI 3), Norwegian Army]] | * [[Vestre Oslofjord Defence District (FDI 3), Norwegian Army]] | ||
* [[Akershus Defence District (FDI 4), Norwegian Army]] | * [[Akershus Defence District (FDI 4), Norwegian Army]] | ||
* [[Øst-Oppland Defence District (FDI 5), Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Vest-Oppland Defence District (FDI 6), Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Agder Defence District (FDI 7), Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Rogaland Defence District (FDI 8), Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Hordaland Defence District (FDI 9), Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Fjordane Defence District (FDI 10), Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Møre Defence District (FDI 11), Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Sør-Trøndelag Defence District (FDI 12), Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Nord-Trøndelag Defence District (FDI 13), Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Sør-Hålogaland Land Defence (SHLF), Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Nord-Hålogaland Land Defence (NHLF), Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Troms Land Defence (TLF), Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Finnmark Land Defence (FLF), Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Porsanger Garrison, Norwegian Army]] | |||
** [[Armoured Squadron, Porsanger Garrison, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Sør-Varanger Garrison, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[His Majesty The King's Guard, Norwegian Army]] | * [[His Majesty The King's Guard, Norwegian Army]] | ||
* [[Engineer Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | * [[Engineer Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | ||
* [[2nd Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | * [[2nd Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | ||
* [[Telemark Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Porsanger Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
** [[Armoured Reconnaissance Squadron 1, Porsanger Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
** [[Armoured Reconnaissance Squadron 2, Porsanger Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
** [[Combat Support Squadron 6, Porsanger Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Armoured Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | * [[Armoured Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | ||
** [[Armoured Squadron 2, Armoured Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
** [[Assault Squadron 3, Armoured Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
** [[Assault Squadron 4, Armoured Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
** [[Cavalry Squadron 5, Armoured Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
** [[Combat Support Squadron 6, Armoured Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Combat Service Support Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | * [[Combat Service Support Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | ||
* [[Intelligence Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
** [[Electronic Warfare Company, Intelligence Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
** [[All Source Intelligence Cell, Intelligence Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
** [[Long Range Reconaissance Squadron, Intelligence Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
** [[Military Intelligence Squadron, Intelligence Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
** [[Combat Support Company, Intelligence Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
** [[Technical Sensor Squadron, Intelligence Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
** [[Unmanned Aerial Vehicle Squadron, Intelligence Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Artillery Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Signal Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Combat Service Support Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Logistics Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Medical Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Medical Battalion at Hamar, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Military Police Company, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Army Transformation and Doctrine Command, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Army Battle Center / Weapons School, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Army Tactical Training Center, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Army School of Recruit and Trades Training, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Logistic Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
** [[Logistics Battalion, Logistic Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Engineer Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Artillery Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[1st Artillery Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[2nd Artillery Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Nordenfjeldske Dragoon Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Søndenfjeldske Dragoon Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
** [[Armoured Squadron, Søndenfjeldske Dragoon Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
** [[Armoured Squadron Østlandet, Søndenfjeldske Dragoon Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
** [[Reconnaissance Squadron, Søndenfjeldske Dragoon Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Signal Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Weapons Technical Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Supply Depot North Norway, Norwgian Army]] | |||
* [[Supply Depot Sør-Vestlandet, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Supply Depot Trøndelag, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Supply Depot Østlandet, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Cavalry Weapons School, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Military Academy, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Army High Readiness Force Norwegian Infantry Battalion]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Army High Readiness Force Norwegian Mechanized Battalion]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Army High Readiness Force Norwegian National Support Element]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Army High Readiness Force Norwegian Rifle Company]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Army High Readiness Force Norwegian Signal Company]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Army High Readiness Force Reaction and Follow-On Forces]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Army High Readiness Force Reinforcement Forces]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Army High Readiness Force Theatre Enabling Forces]] | |||
* [[1st Combined Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[3rd Combined Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[5th Combined Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[6th Combined Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[7th Combined Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[8th Combined Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[9th Combined Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[12th Combined Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[13th Combined Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[14th Combined Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[15th Combined Regiment, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Host Nation Support Battalion, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Command School for Infantry in Northern Norway, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Command School for Infantry in Southern Norway, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Sanitary School and Training Unit, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Training and Competence Center for Air Defence, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Infantry Course Department, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Competence and Training Center for Infantry, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Cavalry Training School, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Staff and Management Coach, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Artillery Inspector, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Atillery Shooting School, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Artillery NCO School, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Artillery NCO School Sergeant's Course, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[NCO School for Engineers, Norwegian Army]] | |||
* [[Intelligence and Electronic Warfare School, Norwegian Army]] | |||
===Navy=== | ===Navy=== | ||
* [[Naval Staff, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard, Norwegian Navy]] | * [[Coast Guard, Norwegian Navy]] | ||
** [[Chief of the Coast Guard, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Inspector General of the Navy, Norwegian Navy]] | * [[Inspector General of the Navy, Norwegian Navy]] | ||
* [[Coastal Jaeger Command, Norwegian Navy]] | * [[Coastal Jaeger Command, Norwegian Navy]] | ||
* [[Tactical Boat Squadron, Norwegian Navy]] | * [[Tactical Boat Squadron, Norwegian Navy]] | ||
* [[Coastal Division, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coastal Combat Squadron, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval Officer Candidate School, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval School, Norvegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Task Group, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Frigate Arm, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Frigate Arm Training Centre, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Minewarfare Arm, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Minewarfare Arm Training Centre, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Motor Torpedo Boat Arm, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Motor Torpedo Boat Arm Training Centre, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval Logistic Arm, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval Jaeger Arm, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval Jaeger Arm Training Centre, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval Jaeger Command, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval Mine Clearance Divers Command, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Submarine Arm, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Submarine Training Centre, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Haakonsvern Naval Station, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Ramsund Naval Station, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Vardøhus Fortress, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval Music Corps, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval Museum, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Fleet Logistics Command, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Sea Logistics Base, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval Medical Service, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval Academy, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[1st Minesweeper Squadron, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard Squadron North, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard Squadron South, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval Co-operation and Guidance for Shipping, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval Supply Command, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval Defence District North, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval Defence District South, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coastal Radar North, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coastal Radar South, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Machine and Electrical School, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coastal Artillery Inspector, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coastal Artillery Command School. Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[1st Patrol Boat Division, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[30th Missile Torpedo Boat Flotilla, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[21st Missile Torpedo Boat Squadron, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Landing Craft Squadron, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Escort Vessel Inspector, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Hysnes Training Unit, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Trondenes Training Unit, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Rogaland Naval Defence District, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Bolærne Fort, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Breiviknes Fort, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Grøtsund Fort. Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Herdla Fort, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Korshamn Fort, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Kråkvåg Fort, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Meløyvær Fort, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Nes Fort, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Rødbergodden Fort, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Skjeljanger Fort, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Visterøy Fort, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Årøbukt Fort, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Fleet Inspector, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Mine Vessel Inspector, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Missile Torpedo Boat Inspector, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval District Vestlandet, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval District Trøndelag, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval District Sørlandet, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval District Harstad, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
====Ships==== | |||
* [[Corvette KNM Sleipner (P950 later F310), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Corvette KNM Æger (P951 later F311), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Fast Missile Boat KNM Glimt, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Fast Missile Boat KNM Gnist, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Fast Missile Boat KNM Skjold, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Fast Missile Boat KNM Skudd, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Fast Missile Boat KNM Steil, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Fast Missile Boat KNM Storm, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Frigate KNM Bergen (F301), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Frigate KNM Trondheim (F302), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Frigate KNM Stavanger (F303), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Frigate KNM Narvik (F304), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Frigate KNM Fridtjof Nansen (F310), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Frigate KNM Roald Amundsen (F311), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Frigate KNM Otto Sverdrup (F312), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Frigate KNM Helge Ingstad (F313), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Frigate KNM Thor Heyerdahl (F314), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Mine Hunter KNM Oksøy (M340), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Mine Hunter KNM Karmøy (M341), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Mine Hunter KNM Måløy (M342), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Mine Hunter KNM Hinnøy (M343), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Minelayer KNM Tyr (N50), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Minelayer KNM Vidar (N52), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Minelayer KNM Vale (N53), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Minesweeper KNM Alta (M350), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Minesweeper KNM Otra (M351), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Minesweeper KNM Rauma (M352), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Minesweeper KNM Orkla (M353), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Minesweeper KNM Glomma (M354), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Patrol Vessel Olav Tryggvason, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Patrol Vessel Magnus Lagabøte, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Replenishment Oiler KNM Maud, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Submarine KNM Ula, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Submarine KNM Utstein, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Submarine KNM Uredd, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Submarine KNM Utvær, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Submarine KNM Utsira, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Submarine KNM Uthaug, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Support Vessel KNM Valkyrien (A535), Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Basic Training Establisment KNM Harald Haarfagre, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval Training Establishment KNM Tordenskjold, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Training and School Vessel KNM Kvarven, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Training and School Vessel KNM Nordnes, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Training Ship KNM Haakon VII, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard Vessel KV Andenes, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard Vessel KV Barentshav, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard Vessel KV Bergen, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard Vessel KV Bison, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard Vessel KV Bjørnøya, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coat Guard Vessel KV Fram, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard Vessel KV Harstad, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard Vessel KV Heimdal, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard Vessel KV Hopen, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard Vessel KV Jan Mayen, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard Vessel KV Jarl, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard Vessel KV Njord, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard Vessel KV Nordkapp, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard Vessel KV Nornen, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard Vessel KV Senja, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard Vessel KV Sortland, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard Vessel KV Svalbard, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard Vessel KV Tor, Norwegian Navy]] | |||
* [[Coast Guard Vessel KV Ålesund]] | |||
===Air Force=== | ===Air Force=== | ||
* [[Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Norwegian Air Force Staff]] | |||
* [[Inspector General of the Air Force, Norwegian Air Force]] | * [[Inspector General of the Air Force, Norwegian Air Force]] | ||
* [[Base Defence Tactical School, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Flying School, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Air Warfare School, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Anti Aircraft Artillery, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Anti Aircraft Battalion, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Anti Aircraft Battalion Bodø]] | |||
* [[Anti Aircraft Battalion Evenes]] | |||
* [[Air Operative Inspectorate, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Air Safety Inspectorate, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Base Defence Inspectorate, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Education Inspectorate, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[National Air Operations Centre, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Maritime Helicopter Wing, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[130th Air Wing, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[131st Air Wing, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[132nd Air Wing, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[133rd Air Wing, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[135th Air Wing, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[139th Air Wing, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[330th Squadron, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[331st Squadron, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[332nd Squadron, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[333rd Squadron, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[334th Squadron, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[335th Squadron, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[337th Squadron, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[338th Squadron, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[339th Squadron, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[717th Squadron, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[718th Squadron, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[719th Squadron, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[720th Squadron, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Air Force Music Corps, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Defence Rapid Reaction Forces - Air, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Air Medical Institute, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Air Force School Center Kjevik, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Air Tactical School, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Air Force Control and Warning School, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Air Defence Tactical School, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Staff School, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Weapons School, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Flight Operational Training Centre, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Base Defence Battalion Evenes, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Base Defence Battalion Ørland, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Special Operations Air Task Group, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Nike Battalion, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Air Force Supply Command, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Air Force Technical School Centre, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
* [[Air Force Schools, Norwegian Air Force]] | |||
===Home Guard=== | ===Home Guard=== | ||
* [[Inspector-General of the Home Guard, Norway]] | * [[Inspector-General of the Home Guard, Norway]] | ||
* [[Home Guard, Norway]] | * [[Home Guard, Norway]] | ||
** [[Home Guard Staff, Norway]] | |||
* [[Home Guard - Land, Norway]] | * [[Home Guard - Land, Norway]] | ||
** [[Oslofjord Home Guard District 01, Norway]] | |||
** [[Oslo and Akerhus Home Guard District 02, Norway]] | |||
*** [[Rapid Deployment Squadron, Oslo and Akershus Home Guard District 02, Norway]] | |||
** [[Telemark and Buskerud Home Guard District 03, Norway]] | |||
** [[Akershus Home Guard District 04, Norway]] | |||
** [[Opplandske Home Guard District 05, Norway]] | |||
** [[Østoppland Home Guard District 05, Norway]] | |||
** [[Vestoppland Home Guard District 06, Norway]] | |||
** [[Agder Home Guard District 07, Norway]] | |||
** [[Agder and Rogaland Home Guard District 08, Norway]] | |||
** [[Bergenhus Home Guard District 09, Norway]] | |||
** [[Møre and Fjordane Home Guard District 11, Norway]] | |||
** [[Trøndelag Home Guard District 12, Norway]] | |||
** [[Sør-Hålogaland Home Guard District 14, Norway]] | |||
** [[Nord-Hålogaland Home Guard District 16, Norway]] | |||
** [[Finnmark Home Guard District 17, Norway]] | |||
** [[Varanger Home Guard District 18, Norway]] | |||
** [[Home Guard Special Unit 016, Norway]] | |||
* [[Sea Home Guard, Norway]] | * [[Sea Home Guard, Norway]] | ||
* [[Home Guard - Air, Norway]] | * [[Home Guard - Air, Norway]] | ||
* [[Home Guard School and Compentence Center, Norway]] | |||
* [[Home Guard Land Warfare Center, Norway]] | |||
* [[Home Guard Command School, Norway]] | |||
{{media}} | {{media}} |