approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,710,200
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Literature :" to "Literature:") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:copenhagen.man.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Marie Antoinette|Dutch cigar bond]] | |align="center"|[[File:copenhagen.man.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Marie Antoinette|Dutch cigar bond]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:copenhagen.dan1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Dante|Belgian cigar bond]] | |align="center"|[[File:copenhagen.dan1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Dante|Belgian cigar bond]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:2068.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a Dutch [[Willem II]] cigar bond | |||
|} | |} |
edits