approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,064
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:norway6.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms from 1844 | |align="center"|[[File:norway6.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms from 1844 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:norswe.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms of Oscar II | |align="center"|[[File:norswe.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms of Oscar II | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:norway5.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms from 1905-1937 | |align="center"|[[File:norway5.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms from 1905-1937 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.hes.jpg|350 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>The arms in the Wapen- en Vlaggenboek van Gerrit Hesman (1708) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits