approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Litwap|" to "[[Civic Heraldry Literature - Netherlands (Heraldische literatuur - Nederland)|") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:vinkeveen.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:vinkeveen.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:vinkeveen.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:vinkeveen.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:vinkeveen1.jpg|center|450 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op het oude raadhuis ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Vinkeveen/Demmerik22.jpg bron]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:vinkeveen2.jpg|center|450 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Vinkeveen/Herenweg263.jpg bron]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits