approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,579
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1995 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1995 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1973 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1989 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1989 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1999 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1999 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:abcoude1.jpg|center|450 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op het oude raadhuis([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Abcoude/Raadhuisplein03.jpg bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:abcoude1.jpg|center|450 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op het oude raadhuis([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Abcoude/Raadhuisplein03.jpg bron]) | ||
|} | |} |
edits