approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,030
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:alencon.hagfr.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:alencon.hagfr.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:alencon.lau.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a tobacco card by [[Laurens (Villes de France) |Laurens]] | |align="center"|[[File:alencon.lau.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a tobacco card by [[Laurens (Villes de France) |Laurens]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:alencon.frba.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by Kroma | |||
|align="center"|[[File:alencon.fp.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>The arms on a trade card from Félix Potin | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits