approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,771
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1892.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a municipal stamp (1892) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1892.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a municipal stamp (1892) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ansbach.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:ansbach.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-cover.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{media}} | {{media}} |
edits